Гласные

Имя Губерния, уезд
Абаза Александр Аггеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Адутов Нигмадзян Низаметдинович Осинский, Пермская губерния
Аксенов Василий Дмитриевич Москва, Московская губерния
Арсеньев И.С. Можайский, Московская губерния
Афанасьев П.А. Пермская губерния
Багриновский Михаил Яковлевич Москва, Московская губерния
Багрицевич Иван Егорович Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Балк Орест Сергеевич Новоладожский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Баранов А.И. Московская губерния
Барндек Иван Адамович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Бахметев Петр Владимирович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Безак Николай Павлович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Безобразов Владимир Павлович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Белов Василий Дмитриевич Верхотурский, Пермская губерния
Беляев Пётр Абрамович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Благовидов Александр Матвеевич
Бобринский Алексей Васильевич Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Болотов Василий Васильевич Пермская губерния
Бостанджогло Василий Михайлович Москва, Московская губерния
Брун Фёдор Антонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Бруни Федор Антонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Бутурлин С.М. Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Бутурлин С.П. Коломенский, Московская губерния
Бушуев Павел Яковлевич Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Быков Николай Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Валицкий А.А. Московская губерния, Рузский
Варгунин Александр Иванович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Васильчиков Петр Алексеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Веригин Александр Иванович Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Ветчинкин Матвей Григорьевич Москва, Московская губерния
Вешняков Александр Павлович Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Вилкен (Вилькен) Николай Васильевич Пермская губерния
Вишняков Владимир Петрович Москва, Московская губерния
Власов Иван Клементиевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Царскосельский
Воейков П.П. Верейский, Московская губерния
Волков Александр Фёдорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Волков Дмитрий Иванович Пермская губерния
Воронцов Михаил Васильевич Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Врангель Егор Ермолаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Всеволожский Андрей Никитич Пермская губерния
Всеволожский Владимир Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Гагарин Лев Николаевич Московская губерния
Гарднер П.П. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Гилев Василий Федорович Оханский, Пермская губерния
Глазунов Иван Ильич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Глушков Иван Венедиктович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Глушков П.А. Верейский, Московская губерния
Голенищев-Кутузов-Толстой Павел Матвеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Голицын Александр Михайлович Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Голицын Дмитрий Михайлович Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Головин С.Н. Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Голохвастов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Голштейн Корнелий Францович Пермская губерния
Гончаров С.Н. Москва, Московская губерния
Горбунов Н. П. Московская губерния
Горданов Всеволод Алексеевич Лужский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Гордеев Н.М. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Грасгоф Григорий Григорьевич Пермская губерния
Давыдов Н.Л. Клинский, Московская губерния
Давыдов Петр Васильевич Оханский, Пермская губерния
Демидов Алексей Гаврилович Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Деньщиков Никифор Иванович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Деханов Лев Николаевич Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Домонтович Иван Иванович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Дружинин Н.З. Москва, Московская губерния
Дурново Петр Аполлонович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Дягилев Иван Павлович Оханский, Пермская губерния
Жеребцов Николай Арсеньевич Московская губерния, Московский
Жирар-де-Сукантон Теодольф Иванович
Жуков Дмитрий Николаевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Жуковский Пётр Владимирович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Замятнин Алексей Григорьевич Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Зиберт Федор Самойлович Московская губерния
Зубков Николай Абрамович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Иваненко Николай Захарович Пермская губерния
Игнатов С.А. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Ильин Александр Алексеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Ильин Василий Васильевич Коломенский, Московская губерния
Ильин Василий Иванович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Исаков Яков Алексеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Исаков Яков Алексеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Кавос Цезарь Альбертович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Кадников Фирст Архипович Красноуфимский, Пермская губерния
Казнаков Василий Геннадьевич Новоладожский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Калашников Никита Егорович Богородский, Московская губерния
Кандиба К.А. Пермская губерния
Киреев Александр Алексеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Климов Всеволод Лукич Клинский, Московская губерния
Клингберг Александр Федорович Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Коваленский Михаил Ильич Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Ковин Григорий Васильевич Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Кожевников Апполинарий Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Коновалов Александр Степанович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Кононов Иван Алексеевич Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Корнеев А. А. Московская губерния
Корнеев Дмитрий Семенович Богородский, Московская губерния
Корсаков Н. С. Московская губерния
Корсаков Н. С. Московская губерния
Корф Михаил Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Корф Павел Леопольдович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Корф Юлий Федрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Костерев Василий Михайлович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Краевский Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Крестовников Александр Константинович Москва, Московская губерния
Кропачев Александр Павлович Пермская губерния, Пермский
Крузе Николай Фёдорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Кудрин Степан Красноуфимский, Пермская губерния
Курганов Пермская губерния
Кусов Алексей Алексеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Кустаревский Николай Михайлович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Кушелев Сергей Егорович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Кушинников Николай Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Лавров Пётр Лаврович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Лайкевич Павел Николаевич Можайский, Московская губерния
Левен Е.Н. Коломенский, Московская губерния
Левенталь Александр Густовович Московская губерния, Московский
Леонов Василий Васильевич Клинский, Московская губерния
Лилиенфельд Павел Фёдорович Петергофский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лихачев Владимир Иванович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лихонин Григорий Семенович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лихонин Семён Семёнович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Лужников Н. С. Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Львов Геннадий Николаевич Коломенский, Московская губерния
Любимов Михайло Иванович Пермская губерния, Пермский
Любощинский Марк Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Царскосельский
Любощинский Марк Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Царскосельский
Лямин Иван Артемьевич Москва, Московская губерния
Мажаров В.Н. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Максимов Павел Дорофеевич Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Мамонтов Иван Федорович Московская губерния, Московский
Мамонтов Савва Иванович Москва, Московская губерния
Манухин Иван Иванович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Марецкий Василий Степанович Москва, Московская губерния
Маслов Иван Ильич Московская губерния
Мейнике Петр Иванович Верейский, Московская губерния
Мельников Феоктист Васильевич Пермская губерния
Мельников Яков Степанович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Мещерский Александр Васильевич Верейский, Московская губерния
Мещерский Борис Васильевич Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Мещерский Николай Петрович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Миллер Петр Анатольевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Митков Михаил Платонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Михин И.К. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Морозов Григорий Верхотурский, Пермская губерния
Мошнин Владимир Петрович Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Мусин-Пушкин Иван Иванович Можайский, Московская губерния
Мухортов Захар Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Нагибин Алексей Иванович Оханский, Пермская губерния
Насонов Пермская губерния
Наумов Александр Алексеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Наумов Дмитрий Алексеевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Нейдгардт Борис Александрович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Несвицкий Иван Яковлевич Московская губерния, Московский
Нестроев Московская губерния
Нечаев Геннадий Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Никитин Владимир Дмитриевич Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Новиков Н. Н. Коломенский, Московская губерния
Новиков Петр Александрович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Обольянинов Лев Николаевич Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Обухов Трофим Иванович Московская губерния, Рузский
Овчинников Иван Николаевич Пермская губерния, Пермский
Огродзинский Денис Адамович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Ольхин Александр Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Орлов Николай Михайлович Петергофский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Орлов-Давыдов Владимир Петрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Осипов Николай Мизайлович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Остроумов Григорий Пермская губерния, Пермский
Ощепков Пермская губерния
Павлов Николай Николаевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Павлович Михаил Яковлевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Паклевский-Козелло Альфонс Фомич Камышловский, Пермская губерния
Палицын Лев Александрович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Парский Владимир Павлович Лужский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Парышев Лев Камышловский, Пермская губерния
Первушин Иван Михеевич Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Петров Степан Иванович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Платонов Александр Платонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Плешков Яков Спиридонович Пермская губерния
Погодин Михаил Петрович Москва, Московская губерния
Покровский Николай Васильевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Поливанов Михаил Александрович Богородский, Московская губерния
Поляков Андрей Иванович Пермская губерния
Полянский Павел Моисеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Прозоровский-Голицын Александр Федорович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Протасов Владимир Петрович Пермская губерния, Пермский
Пушкин Александр Александрович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Расов Василий Васильевич Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Рахманов Николай Александрович Богородский, Московская губерния
Резанов Федор Федорович Москва, Московская губерния
Рененкампф Константин Карлович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Рогов Николай Абрамович Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Ростовцов Михаил Яковлевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Русанов Иван Алексеевич Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Рябинин Алексей Андреевич Клинский, Московская губерния
Салтыков Николай Иванович Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Самарин Николай Федорович Богородский, Московская губерния
Самарин Петр Федорович Москва, Московская губерния
Самарин Юрий Федорович Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Свербеев Дмитрий Николаевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Свечников Капитон Оханский, Пермская губерния
Семенов Михайло Егорович Пермская губерния
Сиверс Николай Егорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Сигов Серапион Иванович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Смагин Иван Васильевич Верхотурский, Пермская губерния
Смирнов Николай Михайлович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Смирнов Петр Московская губерния, Московский
Смирнов Сергей Семенович Московская губерния, Московский
Смирнов Фёдор Артемьевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Смышляев Дмитрий Дмитриевич Ирбитский, Пермская губерния
Солдатенков Козьма Терентьевич Богородский, Московская губерния
Соловьев Иван Семенович Богородский, Московская губерния
Соловьёв Степан Фёдорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Сольский Дмитрий Мартынович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Сорокин Г.П. Клинский, Московская губерния
Сорохтин Н.Н. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Строев Н.М. Москва, Московская губерния
Суворов-Рымникский Александр Аркадиевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Суслин Николай Ананьевич Пермская губерния, Пермский
Талызин Михаил Александрович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Тарасов Степан Александрович Москва, Московская губерния
Тимофеев Николай Евстегнеевич Пермская губерния
Торгашев Василий Тимофеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Третьяков Павел Михайлович Московская губерния
Третьяков Сергей Михайлович Москва, Московская губерния
Трубецкой Павел Петрович Московская губерния, Московский
Трубецкой Петр Никитич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Туркестанов Петр Николаевич Богородский, Московская губерния
Турчанинов Петр Маркович Пермская губерния
Тучков Александр Павлович Верейский, Московская губерния
Уваров Алексей Сергеевич Можайский, Московская губерния
Фадеев (Фаддеев) Егор Иванович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Фадеев К.М. Пермская губерния
Федоров Егор Федорович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Философов Алексей Илларионович Новоладожский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Фоминский Василий Евдокимович Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
фон Гойнинген-Гюне Александр Федорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
фон-Зек Август Федорович Пермская губерния
фон-Менгден Иван Владимирович Московская губерния, Рузский
Фролов Михайло Федорович Ирбитский, Пермская губерния
Хлопинский В.П. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Хмелев Н.А. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Чернавин Филип Ильич Красноуфимский, Пермская губерния
Шереметев Б.Ф. Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Шереметев В.С. Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Шереметев Василий Алексеевич Московская губерния, Рузский
Шилев Пермская губерния
Шильдбах Константин Карлович Москва, Московская губерния
Шипов Дмитрий Павлович Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Широков С.С. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Ширяев Сергей Дмитриевич Москва, Московская губерния
Шишкин Пермская губерния
Шлиппе Владимир Карлович Верейский, Московская губерния
Шмит Никита Конрадович Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Шуберт Федор Федорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Шувалов Андрей Павлович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Шумахер Даниил Данилович Москва, Московская губерния
Щепкин Николай Михаилович Богородский, Московская губерния
Щербатов Александр Алексеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Щулепенков А.А. Московская губерния, Московский
Юрганов Константин Егорович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Якобсон Иван Давыдович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Яковлев Александр Васильевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Якунчиков В.П. Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Якунчиков Василий Иванович Богородский, Московская губерния

Система работает в тестовом режиме, список гласных не полный.