Поиск гласных










Имя Губерния, уезд
Шмит Никита Конрадович Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Платонов Александр Платонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Жуковский Пётр Владимирович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Сиверс Николай Егорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Казнаков Василий Геннадьевич Новоладожский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лихонин Григорий Семенович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Врангель Егор Ермолаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Парский Владимир Павлович Лужский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Исаков Яков Алексеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Быков Николай Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Веригин Александр Иванович Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Миллер Петр Анатольевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Любощинский Марк Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Царскосельский
Сольский Дмитрий Мартынович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Волков Александр Фёдорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Философов Алексей Илларионович Новоладожский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Соловьёв Степан Фёдорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Кусов Алексей Алексеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лужников Н. С. Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Безак Николай Павлович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Беляев Пётр Абрамович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Мухортов Захар Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Горданов Всеволод Алексеевич Лужский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Орлов-Давыдов Владимир Петрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Жирар-де-Сукантон Теодольф Иванович
Глазунов Иван Ильич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Смирнов Фёдор Артемьевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
фон Гойнинген-Гюне Александр Федорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Орлов Николай Михайлович Петергофский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лавров Пётр Лаврович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Никитин Владимир Дмитриевич Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Барндек Иван Адамович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Митков Михаил Платонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Ростовцов Михаил Яковлевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Рененкампф Константин Карлович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лилиенфельд Павел Фёдорович Петергофский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Брун Фёдор Антонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Крузе Николай Фёдорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Лихонин Семён Семёнович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Салтыков Николай Иванович Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Яковлев Александр Васильевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Лихачев Владимир Иванович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Шувалов Андрей Павлович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Любощинский Марк Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Царскосельский
Балк Орест Сергеевич Новоладожский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Краевский Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Варгунин Александр Иванович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Власов Иван Клементиевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Царскосельский
Кушинников Николай Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Покровский Николай Васильевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Павлович Михаил Яковлевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Ямбургский
Всеволожский Владимир Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Ольхин Александр Александрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Якобсон Иван Давыдович Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Домонтович Иван Иванович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Трубецкой Петр Никитич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Шишкин Пермская губерния
Костерев Василий Михайлович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Кандиба К.А. Пермская губерния
Волков Дмитрий Иванович Пермская губерния
Шилев Пермская губерния
Первушин Иван Михеевич Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Насонов Пермская губерния
Ощепков Пермская губерния
Афанасьев П.А. Пермская губерния
Голштейн Корнелий Францович Пермская губерния
Курганов Пермская губерния
Фадеев К.М. Пермская губерния
фон-Зек Август Федорович Пермская губерния
Рогов Николай Абрамович Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Поляков Андрей Иванович Пермская губерния
Болотов Василий Васильевич Пермская губерния
Всеволожский Андрей Никитич Пермская губерния
Мельников Яков Степанович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Юрганов Константин Егорович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Чернавин Филип Ильич Красноуфимский, Пермская губерния
Фролов Михайло Федорович Ирбитский, Пермская губерния
Фоминский Василий Евдокимович Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Федоров Егор Федорович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Фадеев (Фаддеев) Егор Иванович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Турчанинов Петр Маркович Пермская губерния
Тимофеев Николай Евстегнеевич Пермская губерния
Суслин Николай Ананьевич Пермская губерния, Пермский
Смышляев Дмитрий Дмитриевич Ирбитский, Пермская губерния
Смагин Иван Васильевич Верхотурский, Пермская губерния
Сигов Серапион Иванович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Семенов Михайло Егорович Пермская губерния
Свечников Капитон Оханский, Пермская губерния
Русанов Иван Алексеевич Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Расов Василий Васильевич Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Протасов Владимир Петрович Пермская губерния, Пермский
Плешков Яков Спиридонович Пермская губерния
Парышев Лев Камышловский, Пермская губерния
Палицын Лев Александрович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Паклевский-Козелло Альфонс Фомич Камышловский, Пермская губерния
Остроумов Григорий Пермская губерния, Пермский
Огродзинский Денис Адамович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Овчинников Иван Николаевич Пермская губерния, Пермский
Нечаев Геннадий Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Нагибин Алексей Иванович Оханский, Пермская губерния
Морозов Григорий Верхотурский, Пермская губерния
Мельников Феоктист Васильевич Пермская губерния
Манухин Иван Иванович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Любимов Михайло Иванович Пермская губерния, Пермский
Кропачев Александр Павлович Пермская губерния, Пермский
Коновалов Александр Степанович Пермская губерния, Чердынский
Кожевников Апполинарий Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Ковин Григорий Васильевич Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Клингберг Александр Федорович Кунгурский, Пермская губерния
Кадников Фирст Архипович Красноуфимский, Пермская губерния
Ильин Василий Иванович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Иваненко Николай Захарович Пермская губерния
Замятнин Алексей Григорьевич Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Дягилев Иван Павлович Оханский, Пермская губерния
Деханов Лев Николаевич Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Деньщиков Никифор Иванович Екатеринбургский, Пермская губерния
Демидов Алексей Гаврилович Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Давыдов Петр Васильевич Оханский, Пермская губерния
Грасгоф Григорий Григорьевич Пермская губерния
Глушков Иван Венедиктович Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Гилев Василий Федорович Оханский, Пермская губерния
Вилкен (Вилькен) Николай Васильевич Пермская губерния
Вешняков Александр Павлович Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Бушуев Павел Яковлевич Пермская губерния, Соликамский
Кудрин Степан Красноуфимский, Пермская губерния
Благовидов Александр Матвеевич
Белов Василий Дмитриевич Верхотурский, Пермская губерния
Багрицевич Иван Егорович Пермская губерния, Шадринский
Адутов Нигмадзян Низаметдинович Осинский, Пермская губерния
Шуберт Федор Федорович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Корф Юлий Федрович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Суворов-Рымникский Александр Аркадиевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Обольянинов Лев Николаевич Гдовский, Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Корф Михаил Николаевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния
Корф Павел Леопольдович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Шлиссельбургский
Абаза Александр Аггеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Осипов Николай Мизайлович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Обухов Трофим Иванович Московская губерния, Рузский
Новиков Н. Н. Коломенский, Московская губерния
Корсаков Н. С. Московская губерния
Корнеев А. А. Московская губерния
Горбунов Н. П. Московская губерния
Баранов А.И. Московская губерния
Зубков Николай Абрамович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Свербеев Дмитрий Николаевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Мошнин Владимир Петрович Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Мейнике Петр Иванович Верейский, Московская губерния
Лайкевич Павел Николаевич Можайский, Московская губерния
Корсаков Н. С. Московская губерния
Калашников Никита Егорович Богородский, Московская губерния
Безобразов Владимир Павлович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Якунчиков Василий Иванович Богородский, Московская губерния
Якунчиков В.П. Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Щулепенков А.А. Московская губерния, Московский
Щербатов Александр Алексеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Щепкин Николай Михаилович Богородский, Московская губерния
Шумахер Даниил Данилович Москва, Московская губерния
Шлиппе Владимир Карлович Верейский, Московская губерния
Ширяев Сергей Дмитриевич Москва, Московская губерния
Широков С.С. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Шипов Дмитрий Павлович Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Шильдбах Константин Карлович Москва, Московская губерния
Шереметев Василий Алексеевич Московская губерния, Рузский
Шереметев В.С. Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Шереметев Б.Ф. Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Хмелев Н.А. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Хлопинский В.П. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
фон-Менгден Иван Владимирович Московская губерния, Рузский
Уваров Алексей Сергеевич Можайский, Московская губерния
Тучков Александр Павлович Верейский, Московская губерния
Туркестанов Петр Николаевич Богородский, Московская губерния
Трубецкой Павел Петрович Московская губерния, Московский
Третьяков Сергей Михайлович Москва, Московская губерния
Третьяков Павел Михайлович Московская губерния
Торгашев Василий Тимофеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Тарасов Степан Александрович Москва, Московская губерния
Талызин Михаил Александрович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Строев Н.М. Москва, Московская губерния
Сорохтин Н.Н. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Сорокин Г.П. Клинский, Московская губерния
Соловьев Иван Семенович Богородский, Московская губерния
Солдатенков Козьма Терентьевич Богородский, Московская губерния
Смирнов Сергей Семенович Московская губерния, Московский
Смирнов Петр Московская губерния, Московский
Смирнов Николай Михайлович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Самарин Юрий Федорович Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Самарин Петр Федорович Москва, Московская губерния
Самарин Николай Федорович Богородский, Московская губерния
Рябинин Алексей Андреевич Клинский, Московская губерния
Резанов Федор Федорович Москва, Московская губерния
Рахманов Николай Александрович Богородский, Московская губерния
Пушкин Александр Александрович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Прозоровский-Голицын Александр Федорович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Полянский Павел Моисеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Поливанов Михаил Александрович Богородский, Московская губерния
Погодин Михаил Петрович Москва, Московская губерния
Петров Степан Иванович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Павлов Николай Николаевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Новиков Петр Александрович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Нестроев Московская губерния
Несвицкий Иван Яковлевич Московская губерния, Московский
Нейдгардт Борис Александрович Коломенский, Московская губерния
Наумов Дмитрий Алексеевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Наумов Александр Алексеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Мусин-Пушкин Иван Иванович Можайский, Московская губерния
Михин И.К. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Мещерский Николай Петрович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Мещерский Борис Васильевич Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Мещерский Александр Васильевич Верейский, Московская губерния
Маслов Иван Ильич Московская губерния
Марецкий Василий Степанович Москва, Московская губерния
Мамонтов Савва Иванович Москва, Московская губерния
Мамонтов Иван Федорович Московская губерния, Московский
Максимов Павел Дорофеевич Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Мажаров В.Н. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Лямин Иван Артемьевич Москва, Московская губерния
Львов Геннадий Николаевич Коломенский, Московская губерния
Леонов Василий Васильевич Клинский, Московская губерния
Левенталь Александр Густовович Московская губерния, Московский
Левен Е.Н. Коломенский, Московская губерния
Кушелев Сергей Егорович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Кустаревский Николай Михайлович Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Крестовников Александр Константинович Москва, Московская губерния
Корнеев Дмитрий Семенович Богородский, Московская губерния
Кононов Иван Алексеевич Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Климов Всеволод Лукич Клинский, Московская губерния
Ильин Василий Васильевич Коломенский, Московская губерния
Ильин Александр Алексеевич Москва, Московская губерния
Игнатов С.А. Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Зиберт Федор Самойлович Московская губерния
Жуков Дмитрий Николаевич Московская губерния, Серпуховской
Жеребцов Николай Арсеньевич Московская губерния, Московский
Дурново Петр Аполлонович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Дружинин Н.З. Москва, Московская губерния
Давыдов Н.Л. Клинский, Московская губерния
Гордеев Н.М. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Гончаров С.Н. Москва, Московская губерния
Голохвастов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Головин С.Н. Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Голицын Дмитрий Михайлович Волоколамский, Московская губерния
Голицын Александр Михайлович Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Голенищев-Кутузов-Толстой Павел Матвеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Глушков П.А. Верейский, Московская губерния
Гарднер П.П. Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Гагарин Лев Николаевич Московская губерния
Воронцов Михаил Васильевич Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Воейков П.П. Верейский, Московская губерния
Вишняков Владимир Петрович Москва, Московская губерния
Ветчинкин Матвей Григорьевич Москва, Московская губерния
Васильчиков Петр Алексеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Валицкий А.А. Московская губерния, Рузский
Бутурлин С.П. Коломенский, Московская губерния
Бутурлин С.М. Бронницкий, Московская губерния
Бостанджогло Василий Михайлович Москва, Московская губерния
Бахметев Петр Владимирович Дмитровский, Московская губерния
Багриновский Михаил Яковлевич Москва, Московская губерния
Арсеньев И.С. Можайский, Московская губерния
Аксенов Василий Дмитриевич Москва, Московская губерния
Коваленский Михаил Ильич Звенигородский, Московская губерния
Киреев Александр Алексеевич Московская губерния, Подольский
Кавос Цезарь Альбертович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Исаков Яков Алексеевич Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Бруни Федор Антонович Санкт-Петербургская губерния, Санкт-Петербургский
Бобринский Алексей Васильевич Дмитровский, Московская губерния